CONSULENTI AZIENDALI

Albo dei consulenti aziendali

  1. AGOSTA SALVATORE-Caltagirone (CT)-Sicilia
  2. BALESTRA SANDRA-Torino (TO)-Piemonte
  3. BASILE ALESSIA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  4. BRUNETTI MARIANGELA-Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)-Puglia
  5. CAMPANA MATTEO-Malo (VI)-Veneto
  6. CARISTO GIOVANNA-Caulonia (RC)-Calabria
  7. CICCHI ALESSANDRO-Pistoia (PT)-Toscana
  8. COSENTINO CARLA-Cetraro (CS)-Calabria
  9. CUNDARI FABIO-Figline Vegliaturo (CS)-Calabria
  10. D’AMELIO ANGELA-Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)-Puglia
  11. DALLA STELLA RENATO -Dueville (VI)-Veneto
  12. DANESE DARIO-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  13. DANIELE GIUSEPPINA-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  14. DE LUCA PIETRO-Lecce (LE)-Puglia
  15. DEMO GIORGIO-Torino (TO)-Piemonte
  16. DI RENZO NAZARENO-Belvedere Marittima (CS)-Calabria
  17. FILIPPINI OMBRETTA-Rezzato (BS)-Lombardia
  18. FUSCALDO LEONARDO-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  19. GENISE SILVIO-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  20. GUADAGNINI MARIA CHIARA-Uzzano (PT)-Toscana
  21. KELLER MARCO-Novellara (RE)-Emilia Romagna
  22. LANDI MARIA LUISA-Fisciano (SA)-Campania
  23. MAGGIANI CLAUDIA-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  24. MALNIS MICHELE-Pordenone (PN)-Friuli Venezia Giulia
  25. MALNIS SILVIO-Pordenone (PN)-Friuli Venezia Giulia
  26. MAMONE MASSIMO-Bernalda (MT)-Basilicata
  27. MEZZINA LEONARDO-Molfetta (BA)-Puglia
  28. MOSELLO VINCENZO -Cirò (KR)-Calabria
  29. NOCE MARIA FRANCESCA-Cuccari (KR)-Calabria
  30. OLIVERIO ROCCO-Rende (CS)-Calabria
  31. PACUCCI FRANCESCO-Castelnuovo Rangone (MO)-Emilia Romagna
  32. PAVAN MARIA SOLE-Treviso (TV)-Veneto
  33. PEZZILLO DAVIDE-Ortovero (SV)-Liguria
  34. POLLIZZI CATERINA-Mesoraca (KR)-Calabria
  35. QUAGLIAROTTI STEFANO-Roma (RM)-Lazio
  36. RUSSO LUCA-Margherita di Savoia (BT)-Puglia
  37. SABATO IVANA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  38. SCARANGELLA LUIGI-Trinitapoli (BT)-Puglia
  39. SCURTI VINCENZO-Spoltore (PE)-Abruzzo
  40. SEVERINO STEFANIA-Baronissi (SA)-Campania
  41. SPONZA DAVIDE-Modena (MO)-Emilia Romagna
  42. TISSELLI DEBORA-Cesenatico (FC)-Emilia Romagna
  43. TREVISANI ROBERTO-Riccione (RN)-Emilia Romagna
  44. TRIGGIANESE SEBASTIANO-Locate Triulzi (MI)-Lombardia
  45. UGOLINI DANIELE-Pesaro (PU)-Marche
  46. URBANET ROBERTO-Bassano del Grappa (VI)-Veneto
  47. VISCOMI MARIA-Magisano (CZ)-Calabria
  48. ZANARDELLI ANDREA-Sarezzo (BS)-Lombardia
  49. ZATTERA MARCO-Vicenza (VI)-Veneto