COMMERCIALISTI

Albo dei commercialisti

  1. ABOSSIDA VITTORIA-Mirto Crosia (CS)-Calabria
  2. AMU MARIA -Genova (GE)-Liguria
  3. ANDRIOLA MARIA PAOLA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  4. ARGENTIERI CLAUDIO-Latiano (BR)-Puglia
  5. ASSABESE MARIA-Foggia (FG)-Puglia
  6. BAETEL EULALIA-Pianfei (CN)-Lombardia
  7. BANCHIERI LUCA MARIA-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  8. BARONE MARIA-San Giuliano Terme (PI)-Toscana
  9. BENCIVENGA MARIA-San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)-Emilia Romagna
  10. BENVEGNU’ GAIA ANNA-Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  11. BERTELLO MONICA-Torino (TO)-Piemonte
  12. BIANCHI MARIA LAURA-Monticelli Terme (PR)-Emilia Romagna
  13. BOTTURI GIULIO-Cavriana (MN)-Lombardia
  14. BOVO MARCO-Este (PD)-Veneto
  15. CAIONE ELISABETTA-Mozzate (CO)-Lombardia
  16. CALO’ FRANCESCO-Bitonto (BA)-Puglia
  17. CASCIO MASSIMO-Sanremo (IM)-Liguria
  18. CASOLARO LOREDANA-Foggia (FG)-Puglia
  19. CASTALDO ALESSIO-Pavia (PV)-Lombardia
  20. CASTELLANO DAVIDE-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  21. CASTIGLIA ROBERTA-Bacoli (NA)-Campania
  22. CATALFAMO CATERINA-Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)-Sicilia
  23. CATRI EVELINA-Treviglio (BG)-Lombardia
  24. CATRI GIUSEPPINA-Treviglio (BG)-Lombardia
  25. CAVALLARO VINCENZA-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  26. CAVALLINO SANTINA-Genova Voltri (GE)-Liguria
  27. CENTO NATALE-Messina (ME)-Sicilia
  28. CHIRICO MARZIA-Agropoli (SA)-Campania
  29. CITARELLA PAOLO-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  30. CONTE GIULIA-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  31. CONVERSANO SERENA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  32. COPPOLA GIANCARLO  -Salerno (SA)-Campania
  33. CORBO MICHELE -Monteverde (AV)-Campania
  34. CORDASCO PIETRO-Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  35. CRESTO FEDERICA-Agliè (TO)-Piemonte
  36. CRISTOFARO FRANCESCA-Belvedere Marittimo (CS)-Calabria
  37. CUTRIGNELLI VITO-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  38. D’AMATO ANTONELLA-Cuorgnè (TO)-Piemonte
  39. D’AMELIO MARINA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  40. D’ANTINO DANIELA ANTONIA-San Marco la Catola (FG)-Puglia
  41. D’APUZZO PIERLUIGI-Castellammare di Stabia (NA)-Campania
  42. D’URSO LUIGI-Napoli (NA)-Campania
  43. DA LAN FILIPPO-Santa Giustina (BL)-Veneto
  44. DE CARLO MARIA ROSARIA-Portici (NA)-Campania
  45. DE SALVIO CHIARA-San Paolo di Civitate (FG)-Puglia
  46. DE TOMMASO FRANCESCO-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  47. DE TOMMASO GIUSEPPE-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  48. DELIGIO RITA-Cerignola (FG)-Puglia
  49. DELLA MONICA MARTA -Pellezzano (SA)-Campania
  50. DEMICHELI SERENA FRANCA-Alessandria (AL)-Piemonte
  51. DI DIO ROSARIA-Rosolini (SR)-Sicilia
  52. DI MAIO ANTONELLA-Palermo (PA)-Sicilia
  53. DI MARIA ENZO-Pesaro (PU)-Marche
  54. DI NUNNO PASQUALE -Bari (BA)-Puglia
  55. DIBENEDETTO MICHELE-Barletta (BT)-Puglia
  56. FALCO MILENA-Ortanova (FG)-Puglia
  57. FEDELI CRISTINA-Genga (AN)-Marche
  58. FERRARA ALDO-Catanzaro (CZ)-Calabria
  59. FERRARO ALFREDO-Montalto Uffugo (CS)-Calabria
  60. FIORUCCI ALFIERO-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  61. FRANCAVILLA GIOVANNI-Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)-Puglia
  62. FRIGO LUIGI-Canove di Roana (VI)-Veneto
  63. FRUSTILLO ROSARIA-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  64. GALDO FRANCESCO-Baronissi (SA)-Campania
  65. GALLEANO ROBERTA-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  66. GARAU CLAUDIO-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  67. GAROFALO VINCENZO-Rosolini (SR)-Sicilia
  68. GATTI CLAUDIO-Treviglio (BG)-Lombardia
  69. GAUDIO PIERA-San Giovanni in Fiore (CS)-Calabria
  70. GERI ELISA-Chiavari (GE)-Liguria
  71. GIAMBALVO BALDASSARE -Palermo (PA)-Sicilia
  72. GIAMPAOLO IRENE-Rutigliano (BA)-Puglia
  73. GIARNIERI ALESSANDRA-San Severo (FG)-Puglia
  74. GIGLIO SABRINA-Cerignola (FG)-Puglia
  75. GIOIA ALESSANDRA -Roma (RM)-Lazio
  76. GIORDANO CRISTINA-Sedriano (MI)-Lombardia
  77. GRECO ADDOLORATA-Salemi (TP)-Sicilia
  78. GRIECO GABRIELLA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  79. GRIMALDI ILARIA-Busto Arsizio (VA)-Lombardia
  80. HATZITSIRAKOGLOU CHAROULA-Ravenna (RA)-Emilia Romagna
  81. IANDOLO GIOVANNI-Senigallia (AN)-Marche
  82. IMPARATO DANIELA-Latina (LT)-Lazio
  83. IMPARATO DANIELA-Latina (LT)-Lazio
  84. INCATASCIATO FRANCESCO-Rosolini (SR)-Sicilia
  85. INCATASCIATO FRANCESCO-Rosolini (SR)-Sicilia
  86. INSINGA ROBERTO -Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  87. INTRONA ILARIA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  88. LA FALCE MARINA-Sapri (SA)-Campania
  89. LA FORGIA COSIMO MICHELE-Manfredonia (FG)-Puglia
  90. LABADESSA ROSA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  91. LADOGANA FRANCESCO-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  92. LENOCI CRISTIANA-Cerignola (FG)-Puglia
  93. LEONE DANIELE-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  94. LONGOBARDI ALBERTO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  95. LORUSSO MARIA CARMEN -Bari (BA)-Puglia
  96. LORUSSO VINCENZO, DAVIDE-Barletta (BT)-Puglia
  97. LUISO DOMENICO-Acquaviva delle Fonti (BA)-Puglia
  98. LUPINACCI SIMONA-Rovito (CS)-Calabria
  99. LUZZI FLAVIA-Lagonegro (PZ)-Basilicata
  100. MAFFONGELLI MANUEL-Paola (CS)-Calabria
  101. MAGGIALI ANDREA-Santa Margherita Ligure (SV)-Liguria
  102. MANNI MICHELE-Brescia (BS)-Lombardia
  103. MANZIONE GAETANO -Salerno (SA)-Campania
  104. MARICE CRISTINA -Bologna (BO)-Emilia Romagna
  105. MARSILI MARICA-Porto Sant’Elpidio (FM)-Marche
  106. MASCIOPINTO MARINA-Capurso (BA)-Puglia
  107. MASI PAMELA-Santeramo in Colle (BA)-Puglia
  108. MATARRESE ANTONELLA-Reggio Emilia (RE)-Emilia Romagna
  109. MATTIACCI ELENA-Monte San Vito (AN)-Marche
  110. MEGNA ROSSELLA-Palermo (PA)-Sicilia
  111. MEI ALESSANDRA-Velletri (RM)-Lazio
  112. MENNONNA MARIA CARMELA-Nova Milanese (MB)-Lombardia
  113. METRA SILVIA-Cormano (MI)-Lombardia
  114. MICALIZZI YLENIA-Messina (ME)-Sicilia
  115. MONACO IVANA-Gioia del Colle (BA)-Puglia
  116. MOTTURA PAOLO-Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  117. MURARO GUIDO-Paderno Dugnano (MI)-Lombardia
  118. NACCARATO MORENA-Rogliano (CS)-Calabria
  119. NAPOLI CALOGERO -Palermo (PA)-Sicilia
  120. NARDIN PAMELA-Brescia (BS)-Lombardia
  121. NESTOLA MARIANGELA-Gallipoli (LE)-Puglia
  122. NIGRO BARBARA -Torino (TO)-Piemonte
  123. NUCELLI LUCA-Rosolini (SR)-Sicilia
  124. OGNISSANTI VALENTINA-Manfredonia (FG)-Puglia
  125. OLIMPIO LINA SIMONETTA-Catanzaro (CZ)-Calabria
  126. OLIVIERO SIMONA EMANUELA-Valenza (AL)-Piemonte
  127. OLLANO DE DOMENICO ALESSANDRA-Messina (ME)-Sicilia
  128. ONORATO LIDIA-Bisceglie (BT)-Puglia
  129. ORICCHIO SIMONA-Monteforte Cilento (SA)-Campania
  130. PALMITESSA GIOVANNA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  131. PECORARO ANTONINA-Prizzi (PA)-Sicilia
  132. PECORARO GIOVANNI-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  133. PELLEGRINI LUIGI-Molfetta (BA)-Puglia
  134. PELLIZZARI FRANCO -Vicenza (VI)-Veneto
  135. PEPE ANTONIO -Angri (SA)-Campania
  136. PETRELLI FRANCESCO-Segni (RM)-Lazio
  137. PETRELLI RITAPAOLA-Catanzaro (CZ)-Calabria
  138. PETRONE GIUSEPPE-Fisciano (SA)-Campania
  139. PICCO ELISABETTA-Torino (TO)-Piemonte
  140. PIRILLO ALESSIO-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  141. PISCITELLI ROSANNA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  142. PRANDI SILVIA -Mariano Comense (CO)-Lombardia
  143. PROCACCI CATALDO-Trani (BT)-Puglia
  144. PRODI ELEONORA-Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  145. PUCCI FRANCESCO-Pisa (PI)-Toscana
  146. RECCHIA DORA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  147. RIPA FABIOLA-Porto Sant’Elpidio (FM)-Marche
  148. RIZZELLO LUCIA ANTONIETTA-Conversano (BA)-Puglia
  149. RIZZO DOMENICO-Foggia (FG)-Puglia
  150. ROMAGNA MARCO-Rosolini (SR)-Sicilia
  151. RONCORONI ENRICO OSVALDO-Monza/Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  152. ROSSI FRANCESCO-Padova (PD)-Veneto
  153. ROSSI MICHELE-Ravenna (RA)-Emilia Romagna
  154. ROTOLO ONOFRIO-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  155. RUBINO ROSARIA-Sala Consilina (SA)-Campania
  156. SABIA GIUSEPPE-Rosolini (SR)-Sicilia
  157. SANNA SALVATORE-S. Agata di Militello (ME)-Sicilia
  158. SANTILLI CESARE-Pisa (PI)-Toscana
  159. SANTORO CAROLINA-Pellezzano (SA)-Campania
  160. SARUBBI ELVIRA-Francavilla Marittima (CS)-Calabria
  161. SCARIMBOLO CARLO-Trani (BT)-Puglia
  162. SCARPA MASSIMILIANO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  163. SCIOVE’ ROSSELLA-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  164. SGOBBA ANITA-Putignano (BA)-Puglia
  165. SICILIANI MARIA GIOVANNA-Crucoli (KR)-Calabria
  166. SICILIANO AGNESE-Paola (CS)-Calabria
  167. SILVESTRI ESTHER-Minervino Murge (BT)-Puglia
  168. SQUARZON MICHELE-Laveno Mombello (VA)-Lombardia
  169. STRADA MARIA TERESA-Comiso (RG)-Sicilia
  170. STRANCIA ANTONIO-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  171. TALLERICO MARIA FRANCA-Castelsilano (KR)-Calabria
  172. TAMBURINI LAURA-Padova (PD)-Veneto
  173. TARTARELLA FRANCESCO -Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  174. TARULLI EMANUELA -Novara (NO)-Piemonte
  175. TASSONE JESSICA-Caulonia Marina (RC)-Calabria
  176. TASSOTTI OFELIA-Lacchiarella (MI)-Lombardia
  177. TERRACINA DANIELA-Roma (RM)-Lazio
  178. TESSITORE NICOLETTA-Torino (TO)-Piemonte
  179. TESTOLIN RAFFAELLA-Stra (VE)-Veneto
  180. TONTI ANTONIO-Morano Calabro (CS)-Calabria
  181. TROCINO ALFONSO -Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  182. TUTTOLOMONDO CLAUDIA-Bologna (BO)-Emilia Romagna
  183. VANZETTO STEFANO-Spinea (VE)-Veneto
  184. VENTAGLIO ALESSANDRO-Ferrara (FE)-Emilia Romagna
  185. VENTURINI PAOLA-Quinzano D’Oglio (BS)-Lombardia
  186. VIGGIANI MARINA-Potenza (PZ)-Basilicata
  187. VIGO PIERLUIGI-Chieri (TO)-Piemonte
  188. VITOLO ALBERTO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  189. VIZZA FILOMENA RITA-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  190. VONO ALDO-Mongrassano Scalo (CS)-Calabria
  191. ZAFARANA ANNA MARIA LETTERINA-Mazzarino (CL)-Sicilia
  192. ZAMINGA GINA-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  193. ZUMPANO MARIA CONCETTA-Bari (BA)-Puglia