AVVOCATI

Albo degli avvocati

  1. ABENANTE ANGELINA SILVANA-Belsito (KR)-Calabria
  2. ADORISIO MARIA ASSUNTA-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  3. ALBANO ALESSIA – Genova – Liguria
  4. ALBRICCI MONICA-Parma (PR)-Emilia Romagna
  5. ALLARIA PAOLA GIOVANNA-Albenga (SV)-Liguria
  6. ALTESE VINCENZO-Castellammare del Golfo (TP)-Sicilia
  7. AMATO ANTONIO GIOVANNI-Belvedere Spinello (KR)-Calabria
  8. AMATO DOMENICA-Altomonte (CS)-Calabria
  9. AMODEO GABRIELE-Sant’Angelo le Fratte (PZ)-Basilicata
  10. ANGELELLI SOFIA-Gallipoli (LE)-Puglia
  11. ARCIDIACONO ANTONELLA MARIA LAURA-S. Teresa di Riva (ME)-Sicilia
  12. AUTIERI CAMILLO -Latina (LT)-Lazio
  13. AVALLONE GIUSEPPE-Battipaglia (SA)-Campania
  14. AVINO MARIA ROSARIA-Prignano Cilento (SA)-Campania
  15. AZZELLA EMILIO-Trani (BT)-Puglia
  16. BAGGIO ALESSANDRA-Modena (MO)-Emilia Romagna
  17. BALLETTA GIOVANNI-Catanzaro (CZ)-Calabria
  18. BARBATO GRAZIANO-Acqua del Salice (SA)-Campania
  19. BARONE FRANCESCO-Agropoli (SA)-Campania
  20. BASSO ALESSANDRO MICHELE -San Severo (FG)-Puglia
  21. BELLIZZI EMANUELA-Castrovillari (CS)-Calabria
  22. BIANCHI DANIELE-Pisa (PI)-Toscana
  23. BIFARO IURI CARMELO FRANCESCO-Melfi (PZ)-Basilicata
  24. BIMBATTI BEATRICE-Castelmassa (RO)-Veneto
  25. BRINDICCI GIOVANNI-Bitonto (BA)-Puglia
  26. BRUNO LUIGI-San Vincenzo La Costa (CS)-Calabria
  27. BUSCICCHI FRANCESCO-Arezzo (AR)-Toscana
  28. CALICCI BARBARA-Monsummano Terme (PT)-Toscana
  29. CAMPIONE LICIA -Bari (BA)-Puglia
  30. CANTALUPO ANTONIO-Battipaglia (SA)-Campania
  31. CARDILE WALTER EUGENIO-Alassio (SV)-Liguria
  32. CARNOVALE SCALZO FRANCESCO-Lamezia Terme (CZ)-Calabria
  33. CARONE CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  34. CARRARA SARA GIUSEPPINA-Genova (GE)-Liguria
  35. CASIRAGHI MIRCO-Bellusco (MB)-Lombardia
  36. CASSANO ROSA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  37. CASTAGNETTI LUISA-Brescia (BS)-Lombardia
  38. CATALDO MARIA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  39. CATAPANO ALESSANDRA-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  40. CATERINA ANNA MAURA-Barletta (BT)-Puglia
  41. CECCARELLI ADELE-Bellaria Igea Marina (RN)-Emilia Romagna
  42. CELIA MARISA-Saracena (CS)-Calabria
  43. CHEPPI ANNALISA-Loc. Tirrenia (PI)-Toscana
  44. CIMIERI FRANCESCO-Casabona (KR)-Calabria
  45. CINITIEMPO MARIO-Mercato San Severino (SA)-Campania
  46. CODIGNOLA EMILIA ROSEMARIE-Brescia (BS)-Lombardia
  47. COLANTONI LAURA SANDRA-Roma (RM)-Lazio
  48. COLICCHIO ROSMIRA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  49. CONTINO MARIA ANTONIA-Salice Salentino (LE)-Puglia
  50. CONVERTINO ANTONELLA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  51. CORALLO MARCO EVANGELISTA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  52. CORVINO ANDREA-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  53. COSENTINO FRANCESCO Francesco- Caltanisetta (CL)-Sicilia
  54. CUNDARI FABIO-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  55. D’AIUTO LORETO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  56. D’AMBROSIO GIOVANNI-Campagna (SA)-Campania
  57. D’ARAGONA DARIO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  58. DAMATO MARIATERESA-Margherita di Savoia (BT)-Puglia
  59. DE ANGELIS IRENE-San Severo (FG)-Puglia
  60. DELLA MALVA TONY-Rimini (RN)-Emilia Romagna
  61. DELLA ROSA GIOVANNA-Torre del Greco (NA)-Campania
  62. DELLO PREITE ANTONIO GIOVANNI-Lucera (FG)-Puglia
  63. DI CRESCE DOMENICO- Caserta (CE)- Campania
  64. DI GENNARO SIMONE MARIA-Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  65. DI MARCO JACOPO-Firenze (FI)-Toscana
  66. DI NOI CESIRA-Brindisi (BR)-Puglia
  67. DONATO ANGELA-S. Mauro Marchesato (KR)-Calabria
  68. DONATO LINDA MARIA-Vibonati (SA)-Campania
  69. FABIANO CHIARA ELISA-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  70. FACHECHI ESTER RITA-Andrano (LE)-Puglia
  71. FALSETTI ROCCO-Amendolara Marina (CS)-Calabria
  72. FASANI VINCENZO-Vieste (FG)-Puglia
  73. FAZZOLARI CARMELA-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  74. FERRETTI ALBA-Bologna-Emilia Romagna
  75. FORTUNATO LUISA-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  76. FRATELLO EMILIO-San Severo (FG)-Puglia
  77. FREZZA FRANCESCA MARIA-Foggia (FG)-Puglia
  78. FRONTERA MARIA PAOLA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  79. GALDI CARMINE-Battipaglia (SA)-Campania
  80. GALLO MICHELA-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  81. GELANZE’ ANNAMARIA-Vibo Valentia  (VV)-Calabria
  82. GELORMINI FILOMENA-Mercato San Severino (SA)-Campania
  83. GELOSI VINCENZINA -Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  84. GENOVINO GIACOMO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  85. GIANGREGORIO MASSIMO-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  86. GIANI LUIGI-Reggio Emilia (RE)-Emilia Romagna
  87. GIANNETTI VERUSCA-Empoli (FI)-Toscana
  88. GIGLIOTTI ANTONIO-Soveria Mannelli (CZ)-Calabria
  89. GIUNGATO NATALINA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  90. GORLA VALENTINA MARIA-Rho (MI)-Lombardia
  91. GRANATO DANIELA-Reggio Emilia (RE)-Emilia Romagna
  92. GRANOZIO ANIELLO-Sapri (SA)-Campania
  93. GRASSO TULLIA  -Salerno (SA)-Campania
  94. GRIMALDI ALMERICO-Scafati (SA)-Campania
  95. GUANDALINI ALESSIA PIA-Bergamo (BG)-Lombardia
  96. IMPARATO ANTONELLO-Torre del Greco (NA)-Campania
  97. INNAO SEBASTIANA-Lentini (SR)-Sicilia
  98. LABOZZETTA TINDARA-Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto (ME)-Sicilia
  99. LAMANNA ROSA-Catanzaro (CZ)-Calabria
  100. LAMBRUSCHINI MARCO-Chiavari (GE)-Liguria
  101. LANCIANO CARMELA-Castrovillari (CS)-Calabria
  102. LAPUISTA ENDRIO-Belvedere Marittimo (CS)-Calabria
  103. LARATTA FRANCESCA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  104. LENATO MARIANNA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  105. LENOCI DOMENICO-Cerignola (FG)-Puglia
  106. LERRO TEODORO VITO-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  107. LEUCE NICOLA-Ruvo di Puglia (BA)-Puglia
  108. LIGUORI VALENTINA-Rieti (RI)-Lazio
  109. LISTA FRANCESCO-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  110. LOMBARDI MASSIMO-Gorgonzola (MI)-Lombardia
  111. LOMBARDO ROSINA-Mesoraca (KR)-Calabria
  112. LOPORCARO MARILENA -Altamura (BA)-Puglia
  113. LOZITO GIOVANNA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  114. LUCENTE MARZIA-Marina di Strongoli (KR)-Calabria
  115. MADERA VIRGINIA-Marina di Strongoli (KR)-Calabria
  116. MAGISTRO IRENE-Petilia Policastro (KR)-Calabria
  117. MAIELLO GIUSEPPE-Albenga (SV)-Liguria
  118. MANSUETO ANTONIETTA-Ascoli Satriano (FG)-Puglia
  119. MANZIONE ANTONIO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  120. MANZIONE NELLA-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  121. MARINO QUINTINO-Racale (LE)-Puglia
  122. MARSICANO MICHELINA-Capaccio (SA)-Campania
  123. MASI ANTONIO-Polignano a Mare (BA)-Puglia
  124. MAURANO RITA-Castellabate (SA)-Campania
  125. MAZZA LUIGI-Roma (RM)-Lazio
  126. MAZZEO FRANCESCO MAURIZIO-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  127. MENDICINO IDA-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  128. MENDICINO MICHELE-Cosenza (CS)-Calabria
  129. MENSI SIMONA-Verolanuova (BS)-Lombardia
  130. MESSORI RONCAGLIA FRANCESCO-Modena (MO)-Emilia Romagna
  131. MIGLIACCIO CLAUDIO-Galatone (LE)-Puglia
  132. MIGLIACCIO ROSARIO SALVATORE-Bologna (BO)-Emilia Romagna
  133. MINASOLA DAVIDE-Monza (MB)-Lombardia
  134. MISURACA FRANCESCO-Bologna (BO)-Emilia Romagna
  135. MOLA GIAMBATTISTA-Mola di Bari (BA)-Puglia
  136. MOLINO ROSA-Porto Sant’Elpidio (FM)-Marche
  137. MONTINARO BARBARA-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  138. MONTORO VITTORIO-Soveria Mannelli (CZ)-Calabria
  139. MOTTOLA EMMA-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  140. NERVINO EMILIA-Grisolia (CS)-Calabria
  141. NUZZI VITO-Santeramo in Colle (BA)-Puglia
  142. OCCHIOGROSSO ISABELLA-Bitetto (BA)-Puglia
  143. PAGANO AIDA-Trecase (NA)-Campania
  144. PALETTA TIZIANA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  145. PANNACCIULLI FRANCESCA ALESSANDRA-Castellana Grotte (BA)-Puglia
  146. PANUCCI GABRIELLA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  147. PANUNZIO STEFANIA-Cerignola (FG)-Puglia
  148. PASCUZZI GIUSEPPE-Soveria Mannelli (CZ)-Calabria
  149. PASINI GIACOMO -Longiano (FC)-Emilia Romagna
  150. PAVONE GIUSEPPE-Messina (ME)-Sicilia
  151. PECORARO CARLO-Bari (BA)-Puglia
  152. PERROTTA PATRIZIA-Rende (CS)-Calabria
  153. PESCE LOREDANA-Mola di Bari (BA)-Puglia
  154. PETRAGALLO ADRIANA-Cassano delle Murgie (BA)-Puglia
  155. PIAZZOLLA ARCANGELA-Barletta (BT)-Puglia
  156. PIETRANTUONO RITA-Agropoli (SA)-Campania
  157. PIZZO ANNA-Torre del Greco (NA)-Campania
  158. POMPOSELLI MARIAGRAZIA-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  159. PRASTARO CARLO FRANCESCO-Galatone (LE)-Puglia
  160. PRIN ABELLE VIRGILIO-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  161. PROVENZANO OSCAR MARIA ANTONIO-Lamezia Terme (CZ)-Calabria
  162. PUGLIA FRANCESCA-Ascea (SA)-Campania
  163. RECCHIA DORA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia – Abogados-stabilito
  164. RICCA PAOLO-Pontevico (BS)-Lombardia
  165. RICCI MICHELE ANTONIO-Bitonto (BA)-Puglia
  166. RIELA CARLO-Palermo (PA)-Sicilia
  167. RINALDI MARIANNA-Santa Maria Capua Vetere (CE)-Campania
  168. ROBERTO GUERINO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  169. ROCCO RAFFAELA-Mercato San Severino (SA)-Campania
  170. ROSSI MAURIZIO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  171. ROVAGNA PAOLO-Portoferraio (LI)-Toscana
  172. RUGGERI LUCIA-Messina (ME)-Sicilia
  173. RUGGIERO DOMENICA PATRIZIA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  174. RUGGIERO ISABELLA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  175. RUGGIERO ROSALBA-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  176. RUOCCO ALFONSO-Latina (LT)-Lazio
  177. RUSCONI LUISA-Lecco (LC)-Lombardia
  178. SANCHI ELENA-Morciano di Romagna (RN)-Emilia Romagna
  179. SANTINELLO SANDRO-Padova (PD)-Veneto
  180. SCALISE MARIO-Savelli (KR)-Calabria
  181. SCARAMUZZINO ROSINA-Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  182. SCAVO ASSUNTA-Carlopoli (CZ)-Calabria
  183. SCHENA MAURIZIO-Monopoli (BA)-Puglia
  184. SCIGLIANO GIUSEPPINA-Cirò Marina (KR)-Calabria
  185. SEBASTIANO MASSIMO-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  186. SENO SILVANA-Cerignola (FG)-Puglia
  187. SERRI MARIA LUDOVICA-Reggio Emilia (RE)-Emilia Romagna
  188. SPADA MARIA VIRGINIA-Turi (BA)-Puglia
  189. SPANO’ RAFFAELLA-Crucoli (KR)-Calabria
  190. TAITI ALESSANDRA-Montevarchi (AR)-Toscana
  191. TALAMO CATERINA-Crucoli Torretta (KR)-Calabria
  192. TATULLO ANTONELLA-Milano (MI)-Lombardia
  193. TIRINATO FABIO-Catanzaro (CZ)-Calabria
  194. TIZIANI SAMANTA-Cantù (CO)-Lombardia
  195. TOMAIUOLO RAFFAELA  -Crotone (KR)-Calabria
  196. TOTA ANTONIO-San Savero (FG)-Puglia
  197. VANNINI ETTORE-Rimini (RN)-Emilia Romagna
  198. VENERI ROSANNA-Senise (PZ)-Basilicata
  199. VIGGIANI MIRELLA-Potenza (PZ)-Basilicata
  200. VIGO PIERLUIGI-Chieri (TO)-Piemonte
  201. VISCIGLIA VINCENZO-Lamezia Terme (CZ)-Calabria
  202. VISCO BARBARA-Serre (SA)-Campania
  203. VISCONTI PASQUALINA-Salerno (SA)-Campania
  204. ZAMMARRELLI SANDRA-Casalvelino Scalo (SA)-Campania
  205. ZEPPETELLA SARA-Santa Maria Capua Vetere (CE)-Campania
  206. ZILETTI ANDREA-Orzinuovi (BS)-Lombardia